USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2019 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian6835972512495035143674353383603624575,1165,000102.32
AlgerDestiny74139871951631338567241208531,00085.30
AlgerSusan04667244174972593462112861881922,5332,000126.65
CrowellPhyllis353145100107100121371581386855986400246.50
CrowellSteve13417026036434715211027955353616803,0733,000102.43
CudnoskiSean751311583885254242184874685831271073,6913,500105.46
DevilliersCeleste02850606020451546808051535500107.00
DevilliersJackie02714680871183215216515450591,259800157.38
DevilliersJim0212010314960207275243163841341,630500326.00
DouglassJames30442557436288289418507732051202443,3665,00067.32
DunlopZach95137129133134119138193125821031801,5681,200130.67
FlemingJudy6804755976859909161,1101,3691,3661,19056755510,5007,000150.00
FrienerPaul193154982282211883443001401532941472,4605,00049.20
GerdemannPatrick1561562003022923014324503523273402673,5753,562100.36
GilmoreKeith7526215016210160340350190125221202,0202,000101.00
HardyJim6617418435720348252173257157112502,0333,00067.77
HeiseJurgen895424014904644168916197024665809856,6454,500147.67
HermanIsaac565142384959873513294591,20038.25
HillJimmy115801352611451402652601854102594242,6793,00089.30
HollowayRandy904031963321892423343182491272673353,0825,00061.64
HouserDavid2233224061371281290460051875069.07
HouserJustin150110201422111352511681081629901,5563,00051.87
JamesCoralie20907564770450000037170053.00
JamesJody861401241691041161251101338263501,3022,00065.10
JamesSandy313749953383961101016141177541,50050.27
KinmanLes0017951173083581571393221401,2843,00042.80
KinmanSharla0202518181605900001561,00015.60
LaShombLori5175247085525826105705435712703847026,5336,500100.51
LaShombRickey26541066345142151935318730801243014,0024,000100.05
LaytonGreg883003643192933582994792752492382783,5403,000118.00
LovelandMark7832238124335401569385380971992463,1744,00079.35
LynnBlake762001161611401361861511051952041001,7702,00088.50
LynnDaren7665611841292351321693253632171112,0673,00068.90
MarshallTonya2103552543613882114654192242162162123,5313,500100.89
MartinezRene4113769185170262282290240250233732,2322,50089.28
MulsowRandy03620105118158013129923631951,2292,00061.45
OlerDerek3711002381223635556217159146743774,7263,000157.53
OlesLee229161139751547710214321314743801,5632,10074.43
PriceChad4741614056646575153118107458721,20072.67
PurdyDell000002722822786816063413552,8152,810100.18
SeymoreRobert2902542552463551193116875214473193664,1703,500119.14
SmithRuss707889801311479112211416083561,2211,200101.75
SmithWayne1653722401652912583523544522202462473,3625,00067.24
SpeedTom1953201783373852182553103781861941653,1213,000104.03
StewartBobby3984091954323214224805413806951542234,6504,500103.33
StewartDonna2982561223811673104594843595581523733,9193,500111.97
SwinconosBill05547122696000800031690235.03
SwinconosCarol5013653206074655606816793206904756336,2965,555113.34
VossSabine59581943012012687615223444241781883,4982,500139.92
WilsonAndy2239010726132844351545823110502,5094,50055.76
 Total:6,8919,5377,71810,92711,67511,86314,88415,47414,20213,3108,9449,695135,120142,87994.57