USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2021 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian4874874,00012.18
AlgerSusan02,5000.00
CrowellPhyllis515130017.00
CrowellSteve1851853,0006.17
DevilliersCeleste40405008.00
DevilliersJackie98981,0009.80
DevilliersJim1311311,00013.10
DossAubra60601,1005.45
DunlopZach1031032,0005.15
FlemingJudy5525527,0007.89
FrienerPaul1501502,0217.42
GeorgeRichard4064063,50011.60
HeiseJurgen6086084,50013.51
HollowayRandy2612615,0005.22
HouserDavid36361,0003.60
HouserSue27273009.00
JamesJody88881,5005.87
JamesSandy33339003.67
KelleyMike4654654,50010.33
KinmanLes30303,0001.00
KinmanSharla001,0000.00
LaytonGreg1371373,0004.57
LovelandMark3203203,00010.67
LynnBlake58581,0005.80
LynnDaren61611,0006.10
LynnShelby12125002.40
MartinezRene2792793,5007.97
OlerDerek3613616,0006.02
PitmanJohn86861,8004.78
PurdyDell2142144,0005.35
SeymoreRobert6346346,00010.57
SmithWayne1501504,0003.75
SpeedTom46462,5001.84
StewartBobby3803804,5008.44
StewartDonna2012014,0005.03
WadeDarrick005,0000.00
WebbDoug90901,7505.14
WilsonAndy91915,0001.82
 Total:6,931000000000006,931106,1716.53

Velocity Bike Shop