USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2020 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian3382396095087638334013,6915,00073.82
AlgerSusan2002845021782276173082,3165,00046.32
CrowellKent356050751423622,00018.10
CrowellPhyllis16552568116200300300100.00
CrowellSteve881581353255462973751,9241,000192.40
CudnoskiSean1192303824585628035673,1214,00078.03
DevilliersCeleste10629033039023450046.80
DevilliersJackie100111955349243697201,00072.00
DevilliersJim1142732011891262392161,3581,000135.80
DouglassJames1171282891777115,00014.22
DunlopZach1211622121581592191731,2041,60075.25
FlemingJudy7196257457939771,2359266,0207,00086.00
FrienerPaul6565150110150300258653,00028.83
GerdemannPatrick1401382323633232723751,8433,56351.73
HeiseJurgen2257515654718329188844,6464,500103.24
HollowayRandy1032343371912917056272,4885,00049.76
HouserDavid030122436724421875029.07
HouserJustin0966410602292847792,00038.95
JamesJody558350149156159957471,50049.80
JamesSandy7292336129116764161,00041.60
KelleyMike2603253053104155655002,6804,50059.56
KingTyler3043952903003604472,0964,00052.40
KinmanLes000842171354363,00014.53
KinmanSharla0000310311,0003.10
LaShombLori4214013805065054702,6835,50048.78
LaShombRickey15771011233162,00015.80
LaytonGreg2312712843933745342972,3844,00059.60
LovelandMark14941351992126014231,7233,00057.43
LynnBlake127148301751529647592,00037.95
LynnDaren125235398731529429173,00030.57
LynnMonte10805066355007.00
LynnShelby1082015421108850017.60
MarshallTonya2874654242291274401262,0985,00041.96
MartinezRene1701752532483254214001,9922,60076.62
MencioCharles A Cam01101433306551,2388,00015.48
MulsowRandy13614275135119225749061,50060.40
OlerDerek1282712914248681,1389434,0633,500116.09
OlesLee3312045755132454012,20018.23
PriceChad39421901569077626561,20054.67
PurdyDell3252262422643394915342,4214,00060.53
SeymoreRobert520321003123694735262,3325,00046.64
SmithRuss8874132963560835681,50037.87
SmithWayne001035401922034804,00012.00
SpeedTom2012132912111851671521,4202,00071.00
StewartBobby4473285113313586784733,1264,50069.47
StewartDonna4762024692883554583852,6334,00065.83
WadeDarrick0491104101,0056436522,8695,00057.38
WilsonAndy371921702873536283812,0483,50058.51
 Total:7,1118,32610,43810,37913,00616,27611,8260000077,362145,21353.27

Velocity Bike Shop