USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2020 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian3383385,0006.76
AlgerSusan2002005,0004.00
CrowellPhyllis16163005.33
CrowellSteve888850017.60
CudnoskiSean1191194,0002.98
DevilliersCeleste10105002.00
DevilliersJackie1001001,00010.00
DevilliersJim1141141,00011.40
DouglassJames11711700.00
DunlopZach1211211,6007.56
FlemingJudy7197197,00010.27
FrienerPaul003,0000.00
GerdemannPatrick1401403,5633.93
GilmoreKeith35351,5002.33
HeiseJurgen2252254,5005.00
HillJimmy003,0000.00
HollowayRandy1031035,0002.06
HouserJustin002,0000.00
JamesJody55551,5003.67
JamesSandy771,0000.70
KinmanLes003,0000.00
KinmanSharla001,0000.00
LaShombLori005,5000.00
LaShombRickey15152,0000.75
LaytonGreg2312314,0005.78
LovelandMark1491493,0004.97
LynnBlake002,0000.00
LynnDaren003,0000.00
LynnMonte005000.00
MarshallTonya2872875,0005.74
MartinezRene1701702,6006.54
MulsowRandy1361361,5009.07
OlerDerek003,5000.00
OlesLee33332,2001.50
PriceChad39391,2003.25
PurdyDell3253254,0008.13
SeymoreRobert5205205,00010.40
SmithRuss88881,5005.87
SmithWayne004,0000.00
SpeedTom002,0000.00
StewartBobby4474474,5009.93
StewartDonna4764764,00011.90
SwinconosBill003500.00
SwinconosCarol4294294,00010.73
WilsonAndy37373,5001.06
 Total:5,889000000000005,889123,8134.76