USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2017 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian24402574787296545965375884855055,0734,500112.73
AlgerSusan1334024543233325335484625632812434,2744,50094.98
AsquithWilliam75455240672237884560726031,20050.25
BednarzBryan011315225921814456155166105271,3951,80077.50
BurkeTimothy00004200001305530018.33
BurkeTroy00100175216673663847301,2912,01764.01
BurkeTurner000000000130133004.33
CamposRamiro Ram0004801200000601,2005.00
CaughronTerry8370126128250309398460256205962,3813,00079.37
ClowesCarol1602201802533161842441332251402,0553,00068.50
CrowellKent2001751652002102062355501241681852,4184,00060.45
CrowellPhyllis5756100120128173159138156971031,287800160.88
CrowellSteve267404465433412434815198212723484,4564,000111.40
CudnoskiSean00112106220338316500901371,8193,50051.97
DevilliersCeleste20002327260106020018650037.20
DevilliersJackie203866147137357281354065401,0731,000107.30
DevilliersJim5832147215157406321315126158762,0111,000201.10
DunlopZach12369631429612310884119711141,1121,000111.20
FlemingJudy4956126257629189711,0561,5331,1001,1187969,9867,000142.66
ForbesLindell601651001109018024513310840961,3272,00066.35
ForbesRachel901651351501481481331341491201361,5081,000150.80
FrienerPaul3052512983003444022841,0075082593864,3445,00086.88
GerdemannPatrick1792981383492873524204462892072473,2124,06079.11
GilmoreKeith159551341672042702363482381451482,1042,50084.16
GrossSteve127209636174201136117208001,1152,50044.60
HeiseJurgen2623192916067024073596064114013054,6694,000116.73
HollowayRandy2414825074834773396546434752812894,8715,00097.42
HouserJustin801501521133153854893503052862352,8603,00095.33
HunkerWarren110131241160040207703741,50024.93
HunterJana122001131223198511300147981,50053.20
KelleyMike2754804735127027731,0336055313365016,2215,000124.42
KinmanLes012581894305106095003502271723,0572,750111.16
KinmanSharla011401339267187147187113661,043750139.07
LaShombLori3916405936997817715477026086585966,9865,000139.72
LaShombRickey3665644106106326543915193462693635,1244,000128.10
LovelandMark2061512735314605125086676406355525,1353,500146.71
MartinezRene16431191425323310020121860551,2402,60047.69
MasonPenny8640172631321850931002221131,2062,00060.30
MasonRick25732531613192924584121452081,7074,00042.68
MayerScott189603623423902461166375363273,2054,00080.13
MulsowRandy33108531621881502222242481753241,8873,00062.90
NelsonDavid30361064813622125305301201231,0811,21788.82
NevarezRene89811432201739199219187100501,4522,01771.99
OlerDerek6116559268551,0296541,1291,2231,2438416299,7959,000108.83
OlesLee431805597175161183164411852071,7611,250140.88
OrtizJosh54107157221521873103501021231651,7292,00086.45
PriceChad01456661321511451999765831,0081,50067.20
SeymoreRobert5912351971534104607209533,7196,00061.98
SmithWayne5776286758408221,0039991,2879169066939,3468,000116.83
SpeedTom1722521841733312301543172391482372,4373,00081.23
StewartBobby2672133203924243523195962614294494,0224,50089.38
StewartDonna1016817920526332923146422331202,3753,50067.86
SwinconosBill319028431609170191195101919850108.12
SwinconosCarol4255453204764826675446745884593855,5655,000111.30
ThrasherRobby3303203956013490711,4814,00037.03
TysonVince3775405366019317095425985815363516,3026,000105.03
WarrenJonathan0000000252249521166691,00066.90
WarrenKensa0000000252249551206761,00067.60
WarrenLisa0000000251269651527371,00073.70
WilsonAndy12449713103442894334253832712092,9083,50083.09
YountsBilly08492000012002961,50019.73
 Total:8,80510,29111,75614,11617,53218,53017,42222,90017,56913,34611,5520163,819179,11191.46

Velocity Bike Shop