USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2019 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian6835972512495035143674353,5995,00071.98
AlgerDestiny74139871951631338567651,00076.50
AlgerSusan04667244174972593461,6562,00082.80
BednarzBryan477510309478774742,00023.70
CrowellPhyllis35314510010710012137567400141.75
CrowellSteve1341702603643471521102791,8163,00060.53
CudnoskiSean751311583885254242184872,4063,50068.74
DevilliersCeleste02850606020451527850055.60
DevilliersJackie027146808711832152831800103.88
DevilliersJim02120103149602072751,006500201.20
DouglassJames304425574362882894185072,7245,00054.48
DunlopZach951371291331341191381931,0781,20089.83
FlemingJudy6804755976859909161,1101,3696,8227,00097.46
FrienerPaul193154982282211883441,4265,00028.52
GerdemannPatrick1561562003022923014324502,2893,56264.26
GilmoreKeith75262150162101603403501,5632,00078.15
HardyJim66174184357203482521731,4573,00048.57
HeiseJurgen895424014904644168916193,9124,50086.93
HermanIsaac5651423849592951,20024.58
HillJimmy115801352611451402652601,4013,00046.70
HollowayRandy904031963321892423343182,1045,00042.08
HouserDavid22332240613712812947275062.93
HouserJustin150110201422111352511681,1873,00039.57
JamesCoralie2090756477045037170053.00
JamesJody861401241691041161251109742,00048.70
JamesSandy313749953383961105341,50035.60
KelleyMike3604304104705155184024103,5155,00070.30
KinmanLes0017951173083581571,0523,00035.07
KinmanSharla020251818160591561,00015.60
LaShombLori5175247085525826105705434,6066,50070.86
LaShombRickey2654106634514215193531873,2694,00081.73
LaytonGreg883003643192933582994792,5003,00083.33
LovelandMark78322381243354015693852,2524,00056.30
LynnBlake762001161611401361861511,1662,00058.30
LynnDaren7665611841292351321691,0513,00035.03
MarshallTonya2103552543613882114654192,6633,50076.09
MartinezRene41137691851702622822901,4362,50057.44
MulsowRandy0362010511815801315682,00028.40
OlerDerek3711002381223635556212,0463,00068.20
OlesLee22916113975154771021431,0802,10051.43
PriceChad47416140566465754491,20037.42
PurdyDell000002722822788321,60052.00
SmithRuss70788980131147911228081,20067.33
SmithWayne1653722401652912583523542,1975,00043.94
SpeedTom1953201783373852182553102,1983,00073.27
StewartBobby3984091954323214224805413,1984,50071.07
StewartDonna2982561223811673104594842,4773,50070.77
SwinconosBill055471226960023690226.16
SwinconosCarol5013653206074655606816794,1785,55575.21
ThrasherKristi050000502,5002.00
VossSabine59581943012012687611,8422,50073.68
WilsonAndy223901072613284435151,7154,50038.11
 Total:7,0089,8387,97611,15111,92912,34014,96514,340000089,547147,66960.64

Broadway Bikes