USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2020 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian3382396091,1865,00023.72
AlgerSusan2002845029865,00019.72
CrowellPhyllis1655259630032.00
CrowellSteve881581353811,00038.10
CudnoskiSean1192303827314,00018.28
DevilliersCeleste10629016250032.40
DevilliersJackie100111953061,00030.60
DevilliersJim1142732015881,00058.80
DouglassJames1171282895345,00010.68
DunlopZach1211622124951,60030.94
FlemingJudy7196257452,0897,00029.84
FrienerPaul65651502803,0009.33
GerdemannPatrick1401382325103,56314.31
GilmoreKeith35351,5002.33
HeiseJurgen2257515651,5414,50034.24
HillJimmy003,0000.00
HollowayRandy1032343376745,00013.48
HouserDavid03012427505.60
HouserJustin096641602,0008.00
JamesJody5583501881,50012.53
JamesSandy72923591,0005.90
KinmanLes003,0000.00
KinmanSharla001,0000.00
LaShombLori4214013801,2025,50021.85
LaShombRickey15771011932,0009.65
LaytonGreg2312712847864,00019.65
LovelandMark14941352883,0009.60
LynnBlake1271483015762,00028.80
LynnDaren1252353987583,00025.27
LynnMonte1080185003.60
LynnShelby10820385007.60
MarshallTonya2874654241,1765,00023.52
MartinezRene1701752535982,60023.00
MulsowRandy136142753531,50023.53
OlerDerek1282712916903,50019.71
OlesLee33120451982,2009.00
PriceChad39421902711,20022.58
PurdyDell3252262427934,00019.83
SeymoreRobert520321006525,00013.04
SmithRuss88741322941,50019.60
SmithWayne00004,0000.00
SpeedTom2012132917052,00035.25
StewartBobby4473285111,2864,50028.58
StewartDonna4762024691,1474,00028.68
SwinconosBill00003500.00
SwinconosCarol4292742539564,00023.90
WilsonAndy371921703993,50011.40
 Total:6,9767,6619,78300000000024,420130,56318.70