USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2019 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian6835972512495035143674353383604,2975,00085.94
AlgerDestiny74139871951631338567248411,00084.10
AlgerSusan04667244174972593462112862,1532,000107.65
BednarzBryan477510309478774742,00023.70
CrowellPhyllis35314510010710012137158138863400215.75
CrowellSteve1341702603643471521102795535362,9053,00096.83
CudnoskiSean751311583885254242184874685833,4573,50098.77
DevilliersCeleste028506060204515468040450080.80
DevilliersJackie0271468087118321521651541,150800143.75
DevilliersJim02120103149602072752431631,412500282.40
DouglassJames304425574362882894185072,7245,00054.48
DunlopZach95137129133134119138193125821,2851,200107.08
FlemingJudy6804755976859909161,1101,3691,3661,1909,3787,000133.97
FrienerPaul193154982282211883443001401532,0195,00040.38
GerdemannPatrick1561562003022923014324503523272,9683,56283.32
GilmoreKeith75262150162101603403501901251,8782,00093.90
HardyJim66174184357203482521732571571,8713,00062.37
HeiseJurgen895424014904644168916197024665,0804,500112.89
HermanIsaac565142384959873513294591,20038.25
HillJimmy115801352611451402652601854101,9963,00066.53
HollowayRandy904031963321892423343182491272,4805,00049.60
HouserDavid22332240613712812904651875069.07
HouserJustin150110201422111352511681081621,4573,00048.57
JamesCoralie20907564770450037170053.00
JamesJody86140124169104116125110133821,1892,00059.45
JamesSandy31374995338396110101616961,50046.40
KelleyMike3604304104705155184024103,5155,00070.30
KinmanLes001795117308358157139321,2233,00040.77
KinmanSharla02025181816059001561,00015.60
LaShombLori5175247085525826105705435712705,4476,50083.80
LaShombRickey26541066345142151935318730803,5774,00089.43
LaytonGreg883003643192933582994792752493,0243,000100.80
LovelandMark7832238124335401569385380972,7294,00068.23
LynnBlake762001161611401361861511051951,4662,00073.30
LynnDaren7665611841292351321693253631,7393,00057.97
MarshallTonya2103552543613882114654192242163,1033,50088.66
MartinezRene41137691851702622822902402501,9262,50077.04
MulsowRandy0362010511815801312992361,1032,00055.15
OlerDerek3711002381223635556217159143,6753,000122.50
OlesLee22916113975154771021432131471,4402,10068.57
PriceChad47416140566465751531187201,20060.00
PurdyDell000002722822786816062,1191,600132.44
SeymoreRobert2902542552463551193116875213,0383,50086.80
SmithRuss70788980131147911221141601,0821,20090.17
SmithWayne1653722401652912583523544522,6495,00052.98
SpeedTom1953201783373852182553103781862,7623,00092.07
StewartBobby3984091954323214224805413806954,2734,50094.96
StewartDonna2982561223811673104594843595583,3943,50096.97
SwinconosBill055471226960008031690235.03
SwinconosCarol5013653206074655606816793206905,1885,55593.39
ThrasherKristi050000502,5002.00
VossSabine59581943012012687615223442,7082,500108.32
WilsonAndy223901072613284435154582312,4044,50053.42
 Total:7,29810,0928,23111,39712,28412,45915,36315,88414,12912,01400119,151151,16978.82

Velocity Bike Shop