USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2020 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian3382396095087638334011236541113694,9485,00098.96
AlgerSusan2002845021782276173082575791332663,5515,00071.02
CrowellPhyllis165525681162000103368411300137.00
CrowellSteve881581353255462973752552122202602,8711,000287.10
CudnoskiSean1192303824585628035676936606481805,3024,000132.55
DevilliersCeleste1062903303905710262435150070.20
DevilliersJackie1001119553492436916276401231,1211,000112.10
DevilliersJim1142732011891262392161303051652102,1681,000216.80
DossAubra0071316004411510611841993244.96
DunlopZach1211622121581592191731701261961441,8401,600115.00
FlemingJudy7196257457939771,2359261,1431,1881,15294810,4517,000149.30
FrienerPaul656515011015030025302055005562,1563,00071.87
GeorgeRichard00001063123441732603143291,8382,00091.90
GerdemannPatrick1401382323633232723753194243562513,1933,56389.62
HeiseJurgen2257515654718329188849759708877888,2664,500183.69
HollowayRandy1032343371912917056275234173073854,1205,00082.40
HouserDavid030122436724410618218168775091.60
HouserJustin096641060229284941842821961,5352,00076.75
JamesJody558350149156159951011291401341,2511,50083.40
JamesSandy7292336129116766772108927551,00075.50
KelleyMike2603253053104155655004754003703404,2654,50094.78
LaShombLori4214013805065054704044344954505154,9815,50090.56
LaytonGreg231271284393374534297412155781193,1484,00078.70
LovelandMark14941351992126014234942384311953,0813,000102.70
LynnBlake1271483017515296439561308672,00043.35
LynnDaren125235398731529423775136261,1913,00039.70
LynnMonte108050660000355007.00
LynnShelby1082015421101575011550023.00
MarshallTonya28746542422912744012647231115382,5295,00050.58
MartinezRene1701752532483254214003182702252003,0052,600115.58
MulsowRandy1361427513511922574123142129881,3881,50092.53
OlerDerek1282712914248681,1389436936847275676,7343,500192.40
OlesLee33120457551324580385192,20023.59
PitmanJohn000000010710750021.40
PriceChad394219015690776266263607841,20065.33
PurdyDell3252262422643394915343796156433234,3814,000109.53
SeymoreRobert520321003123694735265504782955944,2495,00084.98
SmithWayne001035401922034603891,3294,00033.23
SpeedTom2012132912111851671522062203111642,3212,000116.05
StewartBobby4473285113313586784734535005254955,0994,500113.31
StewartDonna4762024692883554583853773174692394,0354,000100.88
WilsonAndy371921702873536283811513331504683,1503,50090.00
 Total:6,5527,4339,3308,79710,68315,30311,83911,33812,44711,0139,8120114,547117,14597.78

Velocity Bike Shop