USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2019 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian6835972512491,7806,00029.67
AlgerDestiny74139871954951,00049.50
AlgerSusan046462,0002.30
BednarzBryan477510302252,00011.25
BookerJill72216150895272,00026.35
CrowellKent0165852503,0008.33
CrowellPhyllis35314510021140052.75
CrowellSteve1341702603649283,00030.93
CudnoskiSean75753,0002.50
DevilliersCeleste028507850015.60
DevilliersJackie02714617380021.63
DevilliersJim0212021250042.40
DunlopZach951371291334941,20041.17
FlemingJudy6804755976852,4377,00034.81
FrienerPaul193154982286735,00013.46
GerdemannPatrick1561562003028143,56222.85
GilliamCasey051451400.00
GilmoreKeith75262150165032,00025.15
GrossSteve750752,0003.75
HardyJim661741843577813,00026.03
HeiseJurgen895424014901,5224,50033.82
HermanIsaac565142381871,20015.58
HillJimmy115801352615913,00019.70
HollowayRandy904031963321,0215,00020.42
HouserDavid2233224011775015.60
HouserJustin150110201424223,00014.07
HouserSue23232509.20
JamesJody861401243502,00017.50
KelleyMike3604304101,2005,00024.00
KinmanLes0017951123,0003.73
KinmanSharla0202518631,0006.30
LaShombLori5175247085522,3016,50035.40
LaShombRickey2654106634511,7894,00044.73
LaytonGreg883003643191,0713,00035.70
LovelandMark78322381245624,00014.05
LynnBlake762001161615532,00027.65
LynnDaren7665611843863,00012.87
MarshMike222622702,0003.50
MarshallTonya2103552543611,1803,50033.71
MartinezRene41137691854322,50017.28
MasonPenny0001,5000.00
MasonRick1261502762,20012.55
MulsowRandy036201051612,0008.05
OlerDerek3711002383853,00012.83
OlesLee229161139756042,10028.76
OrtizJosh2202502022018732,50034.92
PriceChad474161401891,20015.75
SmithRuss707889803171,20026.42
SmithWayne1653722401659425,00018.84
SpeedTom1953201783371,0303,00034.33
StewartBobby3984091954321,4344,50031.87
StewartDonna2982561223811,0573,50030.20
SwinconosBill055471211490212.64
SwinconosCarol5013653206071,7935,55532.28
ThrasherKristi0500502,5002.00
ThrasherRobby1731000483215,0006.42
VossSabine59581943112,50012.44
WilsonAndy223901071684,5003.73
 Total:7,36410,5768,0299,2990000000035,268159,81922.07