USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2017 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian24402574787296545965375884,0834,50090.73
AlgerSusan1334024543233325335484625633,7506,00062.50
AsquithWilliam75455240672237884261,20035.50
BednarzBryan0113152259218144561551661,2631,80070.17
BurkeTimothy00004200004230014.00
BurkeTroy00100175216673663841,2182,01760.39
BurkeTurner00000000003000.00
CamposRamiro Ram00048012000601,2005.00
CaughronTerry83701261282503093984602562,0803,00069.33
ClowesCarol1602201802533161842441332251,9153,00063.83
CrowellKent2001751652002102062355501242,0654,00051.63
CrowellPhyllis57561001201281731591381561,087800135.88
CrowellSteve267404465433412434815198213,8364,00095.90
CudnoskiSean001121062203383165001,5923,50045.49
DevilliersCeleste20002327260106016650033.20
DevilliersJackie20386614713735728135409681,00096.80
DevilliersJim58321472151574063213151261,7771,000177.70
DunlopZach123696314296123108841199271,00092.70
FlemingJudy4956126257629189711,0561,5331,1008,0727,000115.31
ForbesLindell60165100110901802459502,00047.50
ForbesRachel901651351501481481339691,00096.90
FrienerPaul3052512983003444022841,0075083,6995,00073.98
GerdemannPatrick1792981383492873524204462,4694,06060.81
GilmoreKeith159551341672042702363482381,8112,50072.44
GrossSteve1272096361742011361172081,1152,50044.60
HeiseJurgen2623192916067024073596064113,9634,00099.08
HollowayRandy2414825074834773396546434754,3015,00086.02
HouserJustin801501521133153854893503052,3393,00077.97
HunkerWarren110131241160040202971,50019.80
HunterJana12200113122319856711,50044.73
KelleyMike2754804735127027731,0336055315,3845,000107.68
KinmanLes012581894305106095003502,6582,75096.65
KinmanSharla011401339267187147187864750115.20
LaShombLori3916405936997817715477026085,7325,000114.64
LaShombRickey3665644106106326543915193464,4924,000112.30
LovelandMark2061512735314605125086676403,9483,500112.80
MartinezRene1643119142532331002012181,1252,60043.27
MasonPenny8640172631321850931008712,00043.55
MasonRick25732531613192924584121,3544,00033.85
MayerScott189603623423902461166372,3424,00058.55
MonfortAndrew9241,3971,4571,0004,7788,00059.73
MulsowRandy33108531621881502222242481,3883,00046.27
MulsowSandra46972090201923,0006.40
NelsonDavid30361064813622125305308381,21768.86
NevarezRene898114322017391992191871,3022,01764.55
OlerDerek6116559268551,0296541,1291,2231,2438,3259,00092.50
OlesLee4318055971751611831644111,4691,250117.52
OrtizJosh54107157221521873103501021,4412,00072.05
PriceChad0145666132151145199978601,50057.33
SeymoreRobert5912351971534104607209533,7196,00061.98
SmithWayne5776286758408221,0039991,2879167,7478,00096.84
SpeedTom1722521841733312301543172392,0523,00068.40
SteiwigJarrett4011570160954802,00024.00
StewartBobby2672133203924243523195962613,1444,50069.87
StewartDonna101681792052633292314642232,0633,50058.94
SwinconosBill31902843160917019162385073.29
SwinconosCarol4255453204764826675446745884,7215,00094.42
ThrasherKristi002501292013552,50014.20
ThrasherRobby33032039560134901,4104,00035.25
TysonVince3775405366019317095425985815,4156,00090.25
WarrenJonathan00000002522495011,00050.10
WarrenKensa00000002522495011,00050.10
WarrenLisa00000002512695201,00052.00
WhitesidesAndrew022861693641197603,00025.33
WilsonAndy12449713103442894334253832,4283,50069.37
YountsBilly0849200001761,50011.73
 Total:9,81511,92213,41415,45418,12018,87017,42222,52016,352000143,889199,11172.27

Broadway Bikes