USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2018 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian004,5000.00
AlgerSusan1111115,0002.22
BednarzBryan70701,8003.89
BurkeTimothy0000.00
BurkeTroy0000.00
BurkeTurner0000.00
CamposRamiro Ram001,2000.00
CrowellKent65654,0001.63
CrowellPhyllis76768009.50
CrowellSteve2362363,0007.87
CudnoskiSean3043043,00010.13
DevilliersCeleste002500.00
DevilliersJackie30301,0003.00
DevilliersJim30301,0003.00
DunlopZach76761,5005.07
FlemingJudy3313318,0004.14
ForbesLindell1001001,5006.67
ForbesRachel75751,5015.00
FrienerPaul20205,0000.40
GerdemannPatrick1461464,0603.60
GilmoreKeith65652,5002.60
HeiseJurgen3243244,5007.20
HermanIsaac85851,2007.08
HermanNate22226003.67
HillJimmy1421421,6008.88
HollowayRandy3003005,0006.00
HouserJustin65653,5001.86
HunkerWarren001,0000.00
HunterJana0000.00
KelleyMike3693695,0007.38
KinmanLes003,0000.00
KinmanSharla12121,0001.20
LaShombLori6086086,5009.35
LaShombRickey4034034,5008.96
LovelandMark4324325,0008.64
MartinezRene17172,5000.68
MasonPenny001,5000.00
MasonRick1371372,5005.48
MulsowRandy1501502,0007.50
NevarezRene31312,0181.54
OlerDerek4664667,0006.66
OlesLee001,9000.00
PriceChad24241,2002.00
ScholzMary Lee001,5000.00
SmithWayne3623628,0004.53
SpeedTom1151152,0005.75
StewartBobby2932934,5006.51
StewartDonna1601603,5004.57
SwinconosBill48489704.95
SwinconosCarol4234235,0008.46
ThrasherKristi50502,5002.00
ThrasherRobby1701703,6004.72
WildeConnie20201,5001.33
WilsonAndy1281283,5003.66
YountsBilly75751,5005.00
 Total:7,166000000000007,166150,6994.76

South Plains Cycles (Slide Location)