USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2018 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian01273656175596706237007576225,0404,500112.00
AlgerDestiny0337217418111113359861299781,00097.80
AlgerSusan11146519837135254671864344903,8535,00077.06
BednarzBryan707119124189961392191832721,3821,80076.78
CrowellKent65491201752501769508231742253,0074,00075.18
CrowellPhyllis761205511413411211611296871,022800127.75
CrowellSteve2364382944165125107267394482374,5563,000151.87
CudnoskiSean30430701792923115536242724023,0373,000101.23
DevilliersCeleste000000037408816525066.00
DevilliersJackie30870075280155311045101,00051.00
DevilliersJim3000000014200641,0006.40
DunlopZach76112527379811311681231161,0111,50067.40
FlemingJudy3315574769378941,1071,1001,0861,0201,0958,6039,00095.59
GerdemannPatrick1461642103022403713504354012,6194,06064.51
GilmoreKeith651206015013378148214162771,2072,50048.28
GrossSteve0917928861082239336074400.00
HeiseJurgen3247631672594797751,0118066726025,8584,500130.18
HermanIsaac8512963848742736229787321,20061.00
HermanNate2225215238941031001237760062.83
HillJimmy14222121721626226827628547502,3621,600147.63
HollowayRandy3002293014483893074587203904433,9855,00079.70
HouserDavid373215466115762371068764075085.33
HouserJustin65851342601773004004403955002,7563,50078.74
KelleyMike3692903555356004605454754105004,5395,00090.78
KinmanLes0102961981432971011852263141,6623,00055.40
KinmanSharla1201057437835384162616711,00067.10
LaShombLori6084985917555866735426025344565,8456,50089.92
LaShombRickey4033654706325515332584273093044,2524,50094.49
LaytonGreg00000002551714819071,60056.69
LovelandMark4322072362183482953585123214413,3685,00067.36
LynnDaren0000008812893564441,9702,60075.77
MarshallTonya003142501721842862515481,7082,00085.40
MartinezRene1713876112120275135195118661,2522,50050.08
MasonPenny0006313210000971,5006.47
MasonRick137103138134341591561541781981,3912,50055.64
MulsowRandy1501692142743033813792652501222,5072,000125.35
OlerDerek4666147195291,06492013502716535,3717,00076.73
OlesLee0131161178153227160165272751,5221,90080.11
OrtizJosh0641352042291671091832092751,5752,01878.05
PriceChad24404010640989065107326421,20053.50
RiosEmily0113731571581732822482351121,5512,50062.04
SmithRuss40327068661116667101596801,00068.00
SmithWayne3623553428837171,0359255163744545,9638,00074.54
SpeedTom115163892352152642493603402582,2882,000114.40
StewartBobby2932832493623114783835812746483,8624,50085.82
StewartDonna160961262752053393163302224462,5153,50071.86
SwinconosBill485001319812304196356397058.04
SwinconosCarol4234183184524336315455236266565,0255,000100.50
ThrasherKristi504030902451723373222123181,8162,50072.64
ThrasherRobby180853801804404235307733963,3875,00067.74
VossSabine123219911343823673965453802,6372,018130.67
WilsonAndy1282062554563524873034516422383,5183,500100.51
 Total:7,0558,7298,35012,47413,56215,61216,71117,38014,32113,39800127,592151,86684.02

Velocity Bike Shop