CACTUS N' CRUDE
USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2017 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian24402574787296542,3625,00047.24
AlgerSusan1334024543233325332,1776,00036.28
AsquithWilliam7545524067223011,20025.08
BednarzBryan01131522592181448861,80049.22
BurkeTimothy00004204230014.00
BurkeTroy001001752164012,01719.88
BurkeTurner00000003000.00
CamposRamiro Ram00048012601,2005.00
CaughronTerry83701261282503099663,00032.20
ClowesCarol1602201802533161841,3133,00043.77
CrowellKent2001751652002102061,1564,00028.90
CrowellPhyllis575610012012817363480079.25
CrowellSteve2674044654334124342,4154,00060.38
CudnoskiSean001121062204383,50012.51
DevilliersCeleste20002327269650019.20
DevilliersJackie2038661471373577651,00076.50
DevilliersJim58321472151574061,0151,000101.50
DunlopZach1236963142961236161,00061.60
EllisChase00028283,6000.78
FlemingJudy4956126257629189714,3837,00062.61
ForbesLindell60165100110901807052,00035.25
ForbesRachel901651351501481488361,00083.60
FrienerPaul3052512983003444021,9005,00038.00
GerdemannPatrick1792981383492873521,6034,06039.48
GilmoreKeith159551341672042709892,50039.56
GrossSteve1272096361742016542,50026.16
HeiseJurgen2623192916067024072,5874,00064.68
HollowayRandy2414825074834772,1905,00043.80
HouserJustin801501521133153851,1953,00039.83
HunkerWarren1101312411602371,50015.80
HunterJana122001131223195861,50039.07
KelleyMike2754804735127027733,2155,00064.30
KinmanLes012581894305101,1992,75043.60
KinmanSharla01140133926734375045.73
LaShombLori3916405936997817713,8755,00077.50
LaShombRickey3665644106106326543,2364,00080.90
LovelandMark2061512735314605122,1333,50060.94
MartinezRene1643119142532336062,60023.31
MasonPenny8640172631321856782,00033.90
MasonRick25732531613192921,2134,00030.33
MayerScott189603623423902461,5894,00039.73
MonfortAndrew9241,3971,4571,0004,7788,00059.73
MulsowRandy33108531621881506943,00023.13
MulsowSandra46972090201923,0006.40
NelsonDavid303610648136223781,21731.06
NevarezRene8981143220173917972,01739.51
OlerDerek6116559268551,0296544,7309,00052.56
OlesLee4318055971751617111,25056.88
OrtizJosh54107157221521876792,00033.95
PriceChad01456661321514191,50027.93
RegesterAna00231520911492,5005.96
ScholzMary Lee0003460942,0004.70
SeymoreRobert5912351971534104602,0466,00034.10
SmithWayne5776286758408221,0034,5458,00056.81
SpeedTom1722521841733312301,3423,00044.73
SteiwigJarrett4011570160954802,00024.00
StewartBobby2672133203924243521,9684,50043.73
StewartDonna101681792052633291,1453,50032.71
SwinconosBill3190284316027185031.88
SwinconosCarol4255453204764826672,9155,00058.30
ThrasherKristi002501292013552,50014.20
ThrasherRobby3303203956011,06100.00
TysonVince3775405366019317093,6946,00061.57
WhitesidesAndrew022861693641197603,00025.33
WilsonAndy12449713103442891,1873,50033.91
YountsBilly084920001761,50011.73
 Total:9,81511,92213,43715,53118,20018,28400000087,189200,71143.44