CACTUS N' CRUDE
USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2017 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian24402574787296545962,9585,00059.16
AlgerSusan1334024543233325335482,7256,00045.42
AsquithWilliam754552406722373381,20028.17
BednarzBryan0113152259218144569421,80052.33
BurkeTimothy000042004230014.00
BurkeTroy00100175216674682,01723.20
BurkeTurner000000003000.00
CamposRamiro Ram000480120601,2005.00
CaughronTerry83701261282503093981,3643,00045.47
ClowesCarol1602201802533161842441,5573,00051.90
CrowellKent2001751652002102062351,3914,00034.78
CrowellPhyllis575610012012817315979380099.13
CrowellSteve267404465433412434812,4964,00062.40
CudnoskiSean001121062203383161,0923,50031.20
DevilliersCeleste200023272609650019.20
DevilliersJackie203866147137357287931,00079.30
DevilliersJim58321472151574063211,3361,000133.60
DunlopZach1236963142961231087241,00072.40
EllisChase00028283,6000.78
FlemingJudy4956126257629189711,0565,4397,00077.70
ForbesLindell60165100110901802459502,00047.50
ForbesRachel901651351501481481339691,00096.90
FrienerPaul3052512983003444022842,1845,00043.68
GerdemannPatrick1792981383492873524202,0234,06049.83
GilmoreKeith159551341672042702361,2252,50049.00
GrossSteve1272096361742011367902,50031.60
HeiseJurgen2623192916067024073592,9464,00073.65
HollowayRandy2414825074834773396543,1835,00063.66
HouserJustin801501521133153854891,6843,00056.13
HunkerWarren11013124116002371,50015.80
HunterJana12200113122319856711,50044.73
KelleyMike2754804735127027731,0334,2485,00084.96
KinmanLes012581894305106091,8082,75065.75
KinmanSharla01140133926718753075070.67
LaShombLori3916405936997817715474,4225,00088.44
LaShombRickey3665644106106326543913,6274,00090.68
LovelandMark2061512735314605125082,6413,50075.46
MartinezRene1643119142532331007062,60027.15
MasonPenny86401726313218506782,00033.90
MasonRick2573253161319292451,2584,00031.45
MayerScott189603623423902461161,7054,00042.63
MonfortAndrew9241,3971,4571,0004,7788,00059.73
MulsowRandy33108531621881502229163,00030.53
MulsowSandra46972090201923,0006.40
NelsonDavid303610648136221255031,21741.33
NevarezRene898114322017391998962,01744.42
OlerDerek6116559268551,0296541,1295,8599,00065.10
OlesLee4318055971751611838941,25071.52
OrtizJosh54107157221521873109892,00049.45
PriceChad01456661321511455641,50037.60
RegesterAna00231520911082572,50010.28
ScholzMary Lee0003460942,0004.70
SeymoreRobert5912351971534104607202,7666,00046.10
SmithWayne5776286758408221,0039995,5448,00069.30
SpeedTom1722521841733312301541,4963,00049.87
SteiwigJarrett4011570160954802,00024.00
StewartBobby2672133203924243523192,2874,50050.82
StewartDonna101681792052633292311,3763,50039.31
SwinconosBill319028431609136285042.59
SwinconosCarol4255453204764826675443,4595,00069.18
ThrasherKristi002501292013552,50014.20
ThrasherRobby3303203956013491,41000.00
TysonVince3775405366019317095424,2366,00070.60
WhitesidesAndrew022861693641197603,00025.33
WilsonAndy12449713103442894331,6203,50046.29
YountsBilly084920001761,50011.73
 Total:9,81511,92213,43715,53118,20018,96117,53000000105,396200,71152.51