USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2020 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian3382396095087638334011236541114,5795,00091.58
AlgerSusan2002845021782276173082575791333,2855,00065.70
CrowellPhyllis1655256811620001033343300114.33
CrowellSteve881581353255462973752552122202,6111,000261.10
CudnoskiSean1192303824585628035676936606485,1224,000128.05
DevilliersCeleste10629033039057102632750065.40
DevilliersJackie1001119553492436916276409981,00099.80
DevilliersJim1142732011891262392161303051651,9581,000195.80
DossAubra0071316004411510630193232.30
DunlopZach1211622121581592191731701261961,6961,600106.00
FlemingJudy7196257457939771,2359261,1431,1881,1529,5037,000135.76
FrienerPaul656515011015030025302055001,6003,00053.33
GeorgeRichard00001063123441732603141,5092,00075.45
GerdemannPatrick1401382323633232723753194243562,9423,56382.57
HeiseJurgen2257515654718329188849759708877,4784,500166.18
HollowayRandy1032343371912917056275234173073,7355,00074.70
HouserDavid030122436724410618218168775091.60
HouserJustin096641060229284941842821,3392,00066.95
JamesJody558350149156159951011291401,1171,50074.47
JamesSandy72923361291167667721086631,00066.30
KelleyMike2603253053104155655004754003703,9254,50087.22
LaShombLori4214013805065054704044344954504,4665,50081.20
LaytonGreg231271284393374534297412155783,0294,00075.73
LovelandMark14941351992126014234942384312,8863,00096.20
LynnBlake127148301751529643956138672,00043.35
LynnDaren1252353987315294237751361,1653,00038.83
LynnMonte10805066000355007.00
LynnShelby108201542110157511550023.00
MarshallTonya287465424229127440126472312,3765,00047.52
MartinezRene1701752532483254214003182702252,8052,600107.88
MulsowRandy13614275135119225741231421291,3001,50086.67
OlerDerek1282712914248681,1389436936847276,1673,500176.20
OlesLee33120457551324580385192,20023.59
PitmanJohn000000010710750021.40
PriceChad39421901569077626626367841,20065.33
PurdyDell3252262422643394915343796156434,0584,000101.45
SeymoreRobert520321003123694735265504782953,6555,00073.10
SmithRuss8874132963560835681,50037.87
SmithWayne001035401922034603891,3294,00033.23
SpeedTom2012132912111851671522062203112,1572,000107.85
StewartBobby4473285113313586784734535005254,6044,500102.31
StewartDonna4762024692883554583853773174693,7964,00094.90
WadeDarrick0491104101,0056436522,8695,00057.38
WilsonAndy371921702873536283811513331502,6823,50076.63
 Total:6,6407,5569,5729,30311,72316,00612,57411,33812,44710,89800108,057123,64587.39