USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2018 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian01273656175596706237003,6614,50081.36
AlgerDestiny03372174181111133597631,00076.30
AlgerSusan1114651983713525467186433,4045,00068.08
BednarzBryan707119124189961392199271,80051.50
CrowellKent65491201752501769508232,6084,00065.20
CrowellPhyllis7612055114134112116112839800104.88
CrowellSteve2364382944165125107267393,8713,000129.03
CudnoskiSean30430701792923115536242,3633,00078.77
DevilliersCeleste000000373725014.80
DevilliersJackie30870075281553751,00037.50
DevilliersJim300000014441,0004.40
DunlopZach76112527379811311687721,50051.47
FlemingJudy3315574769378941,1071,1001,0866,4888,00081.10
ForbesLindell1002021201201011357781,50051.87
ForbesRachel757642921182376401,50142.64
GerdemannPatrick1461642103022403713504352,2184,06054.63
GilmoreKeith6512060150133781482149682,50038.72
GrossSteve0917928861082239370800.00
HeiseJurgen3247631672594797751,0117824,5604,500101.33
HermanIsaac851296384874273626251,20052.08
HermanNate2225215238941031036560060.83
HillJimmy1422212172162622682762851,8871,600117.94
HollowayRandy3002293014483893074587203,1525,00063.04
HouserDavid373215466115762374471,80024.83
HouserJustin65851342601773004004401,8613,50053.17
KelleyMike3692903555356004605454753,6295,00072.58
KinmanLes0102961981432971011851,1223,00037.40
KinmanSharla12010574378353844481,00044.80
LaShombLori6084985917555866735426024,8556,50074.69
LaShombRickey4033654706325515332584273,6394,50080.87
LovelandMark4322072362183482953585122,6065,00052.12
LynnDaren0000008812891,1702,60045.00
MartinezRene17138761121202751351951,0682,50042.72
MasonPenny0006313761,5005.07
MasonRick137103138134345462,50021.84
MulsowRandy1501692142743033813792652,1352,000106.75
NevarezRene31548092961102407032,01834.84
OlerDerek4666147195291,06492013504,4477,00063.53
OlesLee01311611781532271601651,1751,90061.84
OrtizJosh0641352042291671091831,0912,01854.06
PriceChad244040106409890655031,20041.92
RiosEmily0113731571581732822481,2042,50048.16
SmithWayne3623553428837171,0359255165,1358,00064.19
SpeedTom115163892352152642493601,6902,00084.50
StewartBobby2932832493623114783835812,9404,50065.33
StewartDonna160961262752053393163301,8473,50052.77
SwinconosBill485001319812304149197050.62
SwinconosCarol4234183184524336315455233,7435,00074.86
ThrasherKristi504030902451723373221,2862,50051.44
ThrasherRobby180853801804404235307732,9915,00059.82
TysonVince6196277465624933,0477,00043.53
VossSabine123219911343823673965452,2572,018111.84
WilsonAndy1282062554563524873034512,6383,50075.37
YountsBilly7512040171924981,50033.20
 Total:7,9159,7769,30513,42914,14615,63116,30516,8340000103,341160,83564.25

Velocity Bike Shop