USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2019 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian6835971,2806,00021.33
AlgerDestiny741392131,00021.30
AlgerSusan046462,0002.30
BednarzBryan47751222,0006.10
BookerJill722162882,00014.40
CrowellKent01651653,0005.50
CrowellPhyllis35316640016.50
CrowellSteve1341703043,00010.13
CudnoskiSean75753,0002.50
DevilliersCeleste028285005.60
DevilliersJackie027278003.38
DevilliersJim021221250042.40
DunlopZach951372321,20019.33
FlemingJudy6804751,1557,00016.50
FrienerPaul1931543475,0006.94
GerdemannPatrick1561563123,5628.76
GilliamCasey051451400.00
GilmoreKeith752623372,00016.85
GrossSteve750752,0003.75
HeiseJurgen895426314,50014.02
HermanIsaac56511071,2008.92
HillJimmy115801953,0006.50
HollowayRandy904034935,0009.86
HouserDavid2233557507.33
HouserJustin1501102603,0008.67
HouserSue23232509.20
KelleyMike3604307905,00015.80
KinmanLes003,0000.00
KinmanSharla001,0000.00
LaShombLori5175241,0416,50016.02
LaShombRickey2654106754,00016.88
LaytonGreg883003883,00012.93
LovelandMark783224004,00010.00
LynnBlake762002762,00013.80
LynnDaren76651413,0004.70
MarshMike2226482,0002.40
MarshallTonya2103555653,50016.14
MartinezRene41412,5001.64
MasonPenny0001,5000.00
MasonRick1261502762,20012.55
MulsowRandy036362,0001.80
OlerDerek371101473,0004.90
OlesLee2291613902,10018.57
OrtizJosh2202504702,50018.80
PriceChad4741881,2007.33
SmithRuss70781481,20012.33
SmithWayne1653725375,00010.74
SpeedTom1953205153,00017.17
StewartBobby3984098074,50017.93
StewartDonna2982565543,50015.83
SwinconosBill055559026.10
SwinconosCarol5013658665,55515.59
ThrasherKristi50502,5002.00
ThrasherRobby1601605,0003.20
VossSabine59592,5002.36
WilsonAndy2239614,5001.36
 Total:7,1999,947000000000017,146154,81911.07