USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2019 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian6835972512495035142,7976,00046.62
AlgerDestiny7413987195163136711,00067.10
AlgerSusan04667244174971,0512,00052.55
BednarzBryan4775103094783972,00019.85
BookerJill72216150895272,00026.35
CrowellKent0165852503,0008.33
CrowellPhyllis353145100107100418400104.50
CrowellSteve1341702603643471521,4273,00047.57
CudnoskiSean751311583885254241,7013,50048.60
DevilliersCeleste0285060602021850043.60
DevilliersJackie027146808711845880057.25
DevilliersJim0212010314960524500104.80
DouglassJames304425574362891,5115,00030.22
DunlopZach951371291331341197471,20062.25
FlemingJudy6804755976859909164,3437,00062.04
FrienerPaul193154982282211881,0825,00021.64
GerdemannPatrick1561562003022923011,4073,56239.50
GilmoreKeith75262150162101608732,00043.65
HardyJim66174184357203481,0323,00034.40
HeiseJurgen895424014904644202,4064,50053.47
HermanIsaac5651423849592951,20024.58
HillJimmy115801352615913,00019.70
HollowayRandy904031963321892421,4525,00029.04
HouserDavid22332240613721575028.67
HouserJustin150110201422111357683,00025.60
JamesCoralie2090756477032670046.57
JamesJody861401241691041167392,00036.95
JamesSandy3137499533833281,50021.87
KelleyMike3604304104705155182,7035,00054.06
KinmanLes0017951173085373,00017.90
KinmanSharla02025181816971,0009.70
LaShombLori5175247085525826103,4936,50053.74
LaShombRickey2654106634514215192,7294,00068.23
LaytonGreg883003643192933581,7223,00057.40
LovelandMark78322381243354011,2984,00032.45
LynnBlake762001161611401368292,00041.45
LynnDaren7665611841292357503,00025.00
MarshMike222622702,0003.50
MarshallTonya2103552543613882111,7793,50050.83
MartinezRene41137691851702628642,50034.56
MulsowRandy036201051181584372,00021.85
OlerDerek3711002381223638703,00029.00
OlesLee22916113975154778352,10039.76
OrtizJosh2202502022018732,50034.92
PriceChad4741614056643091,20025.75
PurdyDell000002722721,60017.00
SmithRuss707889801311475951,20049.58
SmithWayne1653722401652912581,4915,00029.82
SpeedTom1953201783373852181,6333,00054.43
StewartBobby3984091954323214222,1774,50048.38
StewartDonna2982561223811673101,5343,50043.83
SwinconosBill0554712269623690226.16
SwinconosCarol5013653206074655602,8185,55550.73
ThrasherKristi050000502,5002.00
ThrasherRobby1731000483215,0006.42
VossSabine59581943012012681,0812,50043.24
WilsonAndy223901072613287574,50016.82
 Total:7,49510,5958,43511,48911,49612,20400000061,714163,16937.82

Broadway Bikes