USAC BENEFIT
USA Cycling is very pleased to introduce a new member benefit for our members -
WTCA MILEAGE GOALS
View Goals for: What is the WTCA Mileage Competition?
2020 MILEAGE GOALS
LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEDECJANFEBMARAPRMAYJUNJULAUGSEPOCTNOVYTDGOAL%
AlgerBrian3382396095087632,4575,00049.14
AlgerSusan2002845021782271,3915,00027.82
CrowellKent356050751423622,00018.10
CrowellPhyllis1655256811628030093.33
CrowellSteve881581353255461,2521,000125.20
CudnoskiSean1192303824585621,7514,00043.78
DevilliersCeleste10629033019550039.00
DevilliersJackie1001119553494081,00040.80
DevilliersJim1142732011891269031,00090.30
DouglassJames1171282891777115,00014.22
DunlopZach1211622121581598121,60050.75
FlemingJudy7196257457939773,8597,00055.13
FrienerPaul65651501101505403,00018.00
GerdemannPatrick1401382323633231,1963,56333.57
GilmoreKeith35000351,5002.33
HeiseJurgen2257515654718322,8444,50063.20
HollowayRandy1032343371912911,1565,00023.12
HouserDavid03012427505.60
HouserJustin0966410602662,00013.30
JamesJody5583501491564931,50032.87
JamesSandy72923361292241,00022.40
KinmanLes000842173013,00010.03
KinmanSharla000031311,0003.10
LaShombLori4214013805061,7085,50031.05
LaShombRickey15771011233162,00015.80
LaytonGreg2312712843933741,5534,00038.83
LovelandMark14941351992126993,00023.30
LynnBlake12714830175156662,00033.30
LynnDaren12523539873158463,00028.20
LynnMonte10805235004.60
LynnShelby108201545750011.40
MarshallTonya2874654242291271,5325,00030.64
MartinezRene1701752532483251,1712,60045.04
MencioCharles A Cam01101433306551,2388,00015.48
MulsowRandy136142751351196071,50040.47
OlerDerek1282712914248681,9823,50056.63
OlesLee331204575513242,20014.73
PriceChad3942190156905171,20043.08
PurdyDell3252262427934,00019.83
SeymoreRobert520321003123691,3335,00026.66
SmithRuss887413296354251,50028.33
SmithWayne000004,0000.00
SpeedTom2012132912111851,1012,00055.05
StewartBobby4473285113313581,9754,50043.89
StewartDonna4762024692883551,7904,00044.75
WadeDarrick0491104101,0051,5745,00031.48
WilsonAndy371921703993,50011.40
 Total:6,5827,6069,8339,15910,958000000044,138138,21331.93

South Plains Cycles (Slide Location)